FLAT 5, VIENNA COURT, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8UT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000-6.0%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000+20.8%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000+25.5%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+129.3%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+19.9%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 14 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1