FLAT 4, 4, BELLEVUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 1DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500+37.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+67.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1