Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BLENKETT VIEW, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA11 7RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,675
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£16,728 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,675
+16.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£16,728 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,947
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7RX
← Back to All Properties