48, TROWELL PARK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 3RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,000+115.1%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+24.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1