Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHAW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-13.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 28 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RS
← Back to All Properties