Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, DENE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+29.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£566,000
+47.0%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+156.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2GU
← Back to All Properties