Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, DE MONTFORT COURT, 4, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£15,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+18.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,300
+50.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+9.8%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AB
← Back to All Properties