FLAT 20, PERCIVAL COURT, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,950
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£74,950+15.3%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-34.5%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 25 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1