Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,109
Last Sold Price
13 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£15,886 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,109
-16.2%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
-£15,886 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties