Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+36.8%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+56.6%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PB
← Back to All Properties