23, SUNNINGDALE ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,500+18.2%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000+13.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1