Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GEORGIAN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+29.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+51.1%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4QT
← Back to All Properties