33, HOLLIDAYS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+4.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+31.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£26,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,600
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1