Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties