Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GREENACRES, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£148,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£488,000
+43.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£148,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+365.7%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£266,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WY
← Back to All Properties