11, MEDEN WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7GT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,500-2.5%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+164.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+3.4%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1