7, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.3%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+180.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+52.4%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1