Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+106.9%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+34.6%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,095
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5XZ
← Back to All Properties