SUNDOWN, SPEKES ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 3RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£139,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,995+127.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£139,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+49.7%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1