Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MITFORD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+90.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
-16.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,400
+144.3%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1NJ
← Back to All Properties