Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DONNINGTON ELMS, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.9%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
-22.9%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
-9.1%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+51.0%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2JF
← Back to All Properties