Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£42,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+36.1%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Detached
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,600
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties