Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£527,500
+43.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,500
+51.9%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+21.5%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£42,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,249
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0HQ
← Back to All Properties