21, BOND STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+12.0%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,950+135.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+30.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1