Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROSEWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£47,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+57.4%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,600
+22.9%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,200
Sold on 27 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4RU
← Back to All Properties