Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+17.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties