Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCH COURT GROVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-24.8%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+265.2%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2YH
← Back to All Properties