Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 33, ELM GROVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+38.8%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+216.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3ET
← Back to All Properties