48, DEAN STREET, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+577.4%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+577.4%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+3.3%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1