17, RALEIGH CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7SN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,200
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.7%
Price Change
-£84,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£79,200-51.7%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£84,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1