31, FREMANTLE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£385,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+132.8%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£385,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950+84.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£132,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1