236, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,000+70.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000-61.9%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+225.6%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1