31, MEDINA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+184.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+45.6%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,100
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1