Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,131
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£131 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,131
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£131 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+3.4%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+92.3%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Detached
+£143,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties