Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NEW STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+45.0%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+2.9%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+189.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NH
← Back to All Properties