FLAT 4, MARINE COURT, THE PARADE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.8%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£415,000+418.8%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-80.5%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000-2.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000+23.5%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1