Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, JAMESTON, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+150.9%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 15 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WZ
← Back to All Properties