4, PRINCES MEWS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,750
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.7%
Price Change
+£223,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£294,750+315.7%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£223,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,900+31.3%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1