Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PLOTTERS COURT, VILLAGE CLOSE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+51.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+35.2%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0GP
← Back to All Properties