Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+4.3%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TR
← Back to All Properties