Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, BELL STREET, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£64,098 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+31.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,098 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,902
+21.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,902 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-1.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7DD
← Back to All Properties