Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ROSEWOOD COURT, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+5.6%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+49.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1NP
← Back to All Properties