Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+84.6%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties