Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAM LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+97.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+16.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
-5.8%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AN
← Back to All Properties