Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, NOAKES AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£116,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+66.9%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,750
+1.6%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8EW
← Back to All Properties