Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, NORTHORPE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
-1.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-9.1%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+126.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0HZ
← Back to All Properties