Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DOWNS CLOSE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9UG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+37.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+79.6%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+12.5%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 11 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9UG
← Back to All Properties