Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILL LANE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,500
+24.5%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
-11.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+137.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5DS
← Back to All Properties