Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, PRINCES PARK MANSIONS, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 3SA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
-6.8%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,500
+13.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+25.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+73.5%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 3SA
← Back to All Properties