Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, PRIORY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0SZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+48.1%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+26.2%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+96.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0SZ
← Back to All Properties